Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 24 – Mar 01


Feb
24

Boys Freshman Basketball B at Lakeville North High School

Lakeville North
4:00 pm | Century Middle School

Feb
24

Boys Freshman Basketball A at Lakeville North High School

Lakeville North
4:00 pm | Century Middle School

Feb
24

Boys Sophomore Basketball at Lakeville North High School

Lakeville North
4:15 pm | Lakeville North High School

Feb
24

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Lakeville North High School

Lakeville North
5:30 pm | Lakeville North High School

Feb
24

Boys Varsity Basketball at Lakeville North High School

Lakeville North
7:00 pm | Lakeville North High School

Feb
26

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Tbd

TBD
7:00 pm | Apple Valley High School

Feb
27

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

State Tournament @ Xcel Energy Center
TBA | Xcel Energy Center

Feb
27

Boys Varsity Swimming at

State Tournament @ Univ. of Minn, Aquatic Center
TBA | Univ. of Minn, Aquatic Center

Feb
28

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

State Tournament @ Xcel Energy Center
TBA | Xcel Energy Center

Feb
28

Boys Varsity Swimming at

State Tournament @ Univ. of Minn, Aquatic Center
TBA | Univ. of Minn, Aquatic Center

Feb
28

Boys Freshman Basketball B vs. Rosemount High School

Rosemount
4:00 pm | Apple Valley High School

Feb
28

Boys Freshman Basketball A vs. Rosemount High School

Rosemount
4:00 pm | Apple Valley High School

Feb
28

Boys Sophomore Basketball vs. Rosemount High School

Rosemount
4:15 pm | Apple Valley High School

Feb
28

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Rosemount High School

Rosemount
5:30 pm | Apple Valley High School

Feb
28

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Rosemount High School

Rosemount
7:00 pm | Apple Valley High School

Feb
29

Boys Varsity Swimming at

State Tournament @ Univ. of Minn, Aquatic Center
TBA | Univ. of Minn, Aquatic Center

Feb
29

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Tbd

TBD
TBA | Apple Valley High School

Feb
29

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

State Tournament @ Xcel Energy Center
TBA | Xcel Energy Center