Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06


Sep
30

Sep
30

Boys Sophomore Soccer at Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
4:15 pm | Prior Lake High School

Sep
30

Girls Sophomore Soccer vs. Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
4:15 pm | Apple Valley High School

Sep
30

Boys Freshman Soccer at Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
4:15 pm | Prior Lake High School

Sep
30

Girls Freshman Soccer vs. Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
4:15 pm | Apple Valley High School

Sep
30

Boys Varsity Soccer at Lakeville South High School

Lakeville South
7:00 pm | Lakeville South High School

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
4:00 pm | Twin Oaks Middle School

Oct
01

Girls Freshman Volleyball A at Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
4:15 pm | Prior Lake High School

Oct
01

Girls Freshman Volleyball B at Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
4:15 pm | Prior Lake High School

Oct
01

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
5:20 pm | Twin Oaks Middle School

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
5:30 pm | Prior Lake High School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Soccer at Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
5:30 pm | Prior Lake High School

Oct
01

Girls Sophomore Volleyball at Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
5:30 pm | Prior Lake High School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Swimming at

Meet @ Burnsville HS
6:00 pm | Burnsville HS

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
7:00 pm | Prior Lake High School

Oct
01

Boys Varsity Soccer at Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
7:30 pm | Prior Lake High School

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Section 6AA Tournament @ TBD
TBA  

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Section 6AA Tournament @ TBD
TBA  

Oct
03

Oct
03

Oct
03

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Lakeville North High School

Lakeville North
4:00 pm | Apple Valley High School

Oct
03

Girls Freshman Volleyball A vs. Lakeville North High School

Lakeville North
4:15 pm | Apple Valley High School

Oct
03

Girls Freshman Volleyball B vs. Lakeville North High School

Lakeville North
4:15 pm | Apple Valley High School

Oct
03

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Lakeville North High School

Lakeville North
5:00 pm | Johnny Cake Ridge Field

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Lakeville North High School

Lakeville North
5:20 pm | Apple Valley High School

Oct
03

Girls Sophomore Volleyball vs. Lakeville North High School

Lakeville North
5:30 pm | Apple Valley High School

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Lakeville North High School

Lakeville North
5:30 pm | Apple Valley High School

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Lakeville North High School

Lakeville North
7:00 pm | Johnny Cake Ridge Field

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Lakeville North High School

Lakeville North
7:00 pm | Apple Valley High School

Oct
04

Girls Varsity Swimming at

Section True Team Meet @ TBD
TBA  

Oct
04

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Section 6AA Tournament @ TBD
TBA  

Oct
04

Boys Sophomore Soccer vs. Lakeville North High School

Lakeville North
4:15 pm | Hayes Community Center

Oct
04

Girls Sophomore Soccer at Lakeville North High School

Lakeville North
4:15 pm | Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park

Oct
04

Boys Freshman Soccer vs. Lakeville North High School

Lakeville North
4:15 pm | Hayes Community Center

Oct
04

Girls Freshman Soccer at Lakeville North High School

Lakeville North
4:15 pm | Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park

Oct
04

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Benilde-St. Margaret’s, Burnsville, Coon Rapids, Grand Meadow, Kingsland, Legacy Christian Academy,

Benilde-St. Margaret’s, Burnsville, Coon Rapids, Grand Meadow, Kingsland, Legacy Christian Academy, Minneapolis Southwest, Patrick Henry, Winona Senior, Zumbrota-Mazeppa
5:00 pm | Apple Valley High School

Oct
04

Boys Varsity Football vs. Henry Sibley

Henry Sibley
7:00 pm | Apple Valley High School

Oct
05

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Benilde-St. Margaret’s, Burnsville, Coon Rapids, Grand Meadow, Kingsland, Legacy Christian Academy,

Benilde-St. Margaret’s, Burnsville, Coon Rapids, Grand Meadow, Kingsland, Legacy Christian Academy, Minneapolis Southwest, Patrick Henry, Winona Senior, Zumbrota-Mazeppa
8:00 am | Apple Valley High School