Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 06 – May 12


May
06

Boys Sophomore Baseball vs. Eagan High School

Eagan
4:15 pm | Apple Valley High School

May
06

Boys Freshman Baseball A at Eagan High School

Eagan
4:15 pm | Eagan High School

May
06

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Eagan High School

Eagan
4:30 pm | Apple Valley High School

May
06

Girls Freshman Softball at Eagan High School

Eagan
4:30 pm | Eagan High School

May
06

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Eagan High School

Eagan
4:30 pm | Apple Valley High School

May
06

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Eagan High School

Eagan
4:30 pm | Apple Valley High School

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Eagan High School

Eagan
4:30 pm | Eagan High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Farmington High School

Farmington
4:00 pm | Neil Park

May
07

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Burnsville

Burnsville
4:00 pm | Apple Valley High School

May
07

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Lakeville North High School

Lakeville North
4:30 pm | Apple Valley High School

May
07

Girls Freshman Softball at Lakeville North High School

Lakeville North
4:30 pm | Lakeville North High School

May
07

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Burnsville

Burnsville
5:30 pm | Apple Valley High School

May
07

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Burnsville

Burnsville
6:00 pm | Apple Valley High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Burnsville

Burnsville
7:30 pm | Apple Valley High School

May
08

Boys Freshman Baseball A vs. Burnsville

Burnsville
4:15 pm | Apple Valley High School

May
08

Boys Sophomore Baseball at Burnsville

Burnsville
4:15 pm | Alimagnet Park

May
08

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Burnsville

Burnsville
4:30 pm | Burnsville High School

May
08

Girls Freshman Softball vs. Burnsville

Burnsville
4:30 pm | Apple Valley High School

May
08

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Burnsville

Burnsville
4:30 pm | Apple Valley High School

May
08

Girls Varsity Softball at Burnsville

Burnsville
4:30 pm | Burnsville High School

May
08

Boys Varsity Baseball at Burnsville

Burnsville
6:00 pm | Alimagnet Park

May
09

Boys Varsity Track vs. Eagan High School, Rosemount High School

Meet @ Apple Valley High School
3:45 pm | Apple Valley High School

May
09

Boys Junior Varsity Track vs. Eagan High School, Rosemount High School

Meet @ Apple Valley High School
3:45 pm | Apple Valley High School

May
09

Girls Varsity Track vs. Eagan High School, Rosemount High School

Meet @ Apple Valley High School
3:45 pm | Apple Valley High School

May
09

Girls Junior Varsity Track vs. Eagan High School, Rosemount High School

Meet @ Apple Valley High School
3:45 pm | Apple Valley High School

May
09

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Eastview High School

Eastview
4:03 pm | Eastview High School

May
09

May
09

Boys Sophomore Baseball vs. Eastview High School

Eastview
4:15 pm | Apple Valley High School

May
09

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Eastview High School

Eastview
4:30 pm | Apple Valley High School

May
09

Girls Varsity Softball at Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
4:30 pm | Prior Lake High School

May
09

Girls Freshman Softball vs. Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
4:30 pm | Apple Valley High School

May
09

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
5:30 pm | Prior Lake High School

May
09

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
5:45 pm | Twin Oaks Middle School

May
09

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
7:30 pm | Prior Lake High School

May
09

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
7:30 pm | Twin Oaks Middle School

May
10

Boys Varsity Golf at Albert Lea High School, Farmington High School, Heritage Christian Academy, Holy Family Catholic High School, Northfield High School, Red Wing High School, Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School

Albert Lea, Duluth Denfeld, Fairmont, Northfield, Park, Stillwater, Heritage Christian Academy, Farmington, Bloomington Kennedy, Byron Public Schools, Holy Family Catholic High School, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Red Wing
12:00 pm  

May
11

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Bloomington Jefferson

Bloomington Jefferson
12:30 pm  

May
11

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Stillwater

Stillwater
1:00 pm | Apple Valley High School

May
11

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Bloomington Jefferson

Bloomington Jefferson
2:00 pm  

May
11

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Stillwater

Stillwater
3:00 pm | Apple Valley High School