Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21


Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at

St. Thomas Academy
4:00 pm  

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

St. Thomas Academy
4:00 pm | Neil Park

Apr
15

Boys Sophomore Baseball vs. Burnsville

Burnsville
4:15 pm | Apple Valley High School

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Burnsville

Burnsville
4:30 pm | Apple Valley High School

Apr
15

Girls Freshman Softball at Burnsville

Burnsville
4:30 pm | Burnsville High School

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Burnsville

Burnsville
4:30 pm | Burnsville High School

Apr
15

Boys Freshman Baseball A at Burnsville

Burnsville
4:30 pm | Burnsville High School

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Burnsville

Burnsville
4:30 pm | Apple Valley High School

Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Burnsville

Burnsville
4:30 pm | Apple Valley High School

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Rosemount High School

Rosemount
3:30 pm | Rosemount High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Rosemount High School

Rosemount
3:30 pm | Neil Park

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Simley High School

Simley
3:30 pm | Neil Park

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Track at Rosemount High School

Meet @ Rosemount High School
3:45 pm | Rosemount High School

Apr
17

Girls Junior Varsity Track at Rosemount High School

Meet @ Rosemount High School
3:45 pm | Rosemount High School

Apr
17

Boys Sophomore Baseball at Lakeville South High School

Lakeville South
4:15 pm | Lakeville South High School

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Softball at Lakeville South High School

Lakeville South
4:30 pm | Lakeville South High School

Apr
17

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Lakeville South High School

Lakeville South
4:30 pm | Apple Valley High School

Apr
17

Boys Freshman Baseball A vs. Lakeville South High School

Lakeville South
4:30 pm | Apple Valley High School

Apr
17

Girls Freshman Softball vs. Lakeville South High School

Lakeville South
4:30 pm | Apple Valley High School

Apr
17

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Lakeville South High School

Lakeville South
4:30 pm | Lakeville South High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Baseball at Lakeville South High School

Lakeville South
4:30 pm | Lakeville South High School

Apr
18

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Tennis at Eagan High School

Eagan
3:30 pm | Eagan High School

Apr
18

Boys Junior Varsity Track at Lakeville North High School

Meet @ Lakeville North High School
3:45 pm | Lakeville North High School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Track at Lakeville North High School

Meet @ Lakeville North High School
3:45 pm | Lakeville North High School

Apr
18

Boys Sophomore Baseball at Shakopee High School

Shakopee
4:15 pm | Shakopee High School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Baseball at Shakopee High School

Shakopee
4:30 pm | Tahpah Park

Apr
18

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Shakopee High School

Shakopee
4:30 pm | Apple Valley High School

Apr
18

Boys Freshman Baseball A vs. Shakopee High School

Shakopee
4:30 pm | Apple Valley High School

Apr
18

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Owatonna High School

Owatonna
5:30 pm | Apple Valley High School

Apr
18

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Edina High School

Edina
5:30 pm | Edina High School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Owatonna High School

Owatonna
7:00 pm | Apple Valley High School

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Edina High School

Edina
7:00 pm | Edina Community Center