Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14


Apr
08

Boys Sophomore Baseball vs. Rosemount High School

Rosemount
4:15 pm | Apple Valley High School

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Rosemount High School

Rosemount
4:30 pm | Apple Valley High School

Apr
08

Girls Freshman Softball at Rosemount High School

Rosemount
4:30 pm | Rosemount High School

Apr
08

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Rosemount High School

Rosemount
4:30 pm | Rosemount High School

Apr
08

Boys Freshman Baseball A at Rosemount High School

Rosemount
4:30 pm | Rosemount High School

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Rosemount High School

Rosemount
4:30 pm | Apple Valley High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Track at Eagan High School, Shakopee High School

Meet @ Eagan High School
3:30 pm | Eagan High School

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Track at Eagan High School, Shakopee High School

Meet @ Eagan High School
3:30 pm | Eagan High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Track at Eagan High School

Meet @ Eagan High School
3:45 pm | Eagan High School

Apr
09

Boys Junior Varsity Track at Eagan High School

Meet @ Eagan High School
3:45 pm | Eagan High School

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Track at Eagan High School

Eagan
3:45 pm | Eagan High School

Apr
09

Girls Junior Varsity Track at Eagan High School

Eagan
3:45 pm | Eagan High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
4:00 pm | Neil Park

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Baseball at Eagan High School

Eagan
4:30 pm | Eagan High School

Apr
09

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Eagan High School

Eagan
4:30 pm | Apple Valley High School

Apr
09

Boys Freshman Baseball A vs. Eagan High School

Eagan
4:30 pm | Apple Valley High School

Apr
09

Boys Sophomore Baseball at Eagan High School

Eagan
4:30 pm | Eagan High School

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Softball at Eagan High School

Eagan
4:30 pm | Eagan High School

Apr
09

Girls Freshman Softball vs. Eagan High School

Eagan
4:30 pm | Apple Valley High School

Apr
10

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

Bloomington Jefferson
3:30 pm | Neil Park

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Bloomington Jefferson
3:30 pm | Bloomington Jefferson High School

Apr
10

Boys Sophomore Baseball at Eagan High School

Eagan
4:15 pm | Eagan High School

Apr
10

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Eagan High School

Eagan
4:30 pm | Apple Valley High School

Apr
10

Girls Freshman Softball vs. Eagan High School

Eagan
4:30 pm | Apple Valley High School

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Softball at Eagan High School

Eagan
4:30 pm | Eagan High School

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Baseball at Eagan High School

Eagan
4:30 pm | Eagan High School

Apr
10

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Eagan High School

Eagan
4:30 pm | Eagan High School

Apr
10

Boys Freshman Baseball A vs. Eagan High School

Eagan
4:30 pm | Apple Valley High School

Apr
11

Girls Junior Varsity Golf at Eagan High School

Eagan
3:30 pm | Lost Spur Golf Course

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Tennis at Shakopee High School

Shakopee
3:45 pm | Shakopee High School

Apr
11

Apr
11

Boys Sophomore Baseball vs. Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
4:15 pm | Apple Valley High School

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
4:30 pm | Apple Valley High School

Apr
11

Boys Freshman Baseball A at Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
4:30 pm | Prior Lake High School

Apr
11

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
4:30 pm | Memorial Park – Prior Lake

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Softball at Mankato West High School

Mankato West
11:00 am | Mankato West High School