rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 19 – Oct 25

Oct 19 Girls Varsity Tennis at Section 6AA Tournament @ Life Time Fitness TBA | Life Time Fitness Oct 20 Girls Varsity Soccer at Tbd TBD TBA   Oct 20 Girls Varsity Tennis at Section 6AA Tournament @ Life Time Fitness TBA | Life Time Fitness Oct 20 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Cretin-Derham Hall Cretin-Derham

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 12 – Oct 18

Oct 12 Girls Varsity Tennis at Section 6AA Tournament @ TBD TBA   Oct 13 Girls Varsity Tennis at Section 6AA Tournament @ TBD TBA   Oct 14 Girls Varsity Tennis at Section 6AA Tournament @ Life Time Fitness TBA | Life Time Fitness Oct 14 Girls Varsity Soccer at Lakeville North High School Lakeville

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 28 – Oct 04

Sep 28 Boys Freshman Soccer vs. Rosemount High School Rosemount 4:00 pm | Apple Valley Community Center Sep 28 Boys Sophomore Soccer vs. Rosemount High School Rosemount 5:20 pm | Apple Valley High School Sep 28 Girls Sophomore Soccer vs. Rosemount High School Rosemount 5:20 pm | Apple Valley High School Sep 29 Girls Junior

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 21 – Sep 27

Sep 21 Boys Freshman Soccer vs. Lakeville North High School Lakeville North 4:00 pm | Apple Valley Community Center Sep 21 Boys Sophomore Soccer vs. Lakeville North High School Lakeville North 5:20 pm | Apple Valley High School Sep 21 Girls Sophomore Soccer vs. Lakeville North High School Lakeville North 5:20 pm | Apple Valley

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 14 – Sep 20

Sep 14 Girls Freshman Soccer vs. Burnsville Burnsville 4:00 pm | Apple Valley High School Sep 14 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Minneapolis Southwest 4:00 pm | Apple Valley High School Sep 14 Boys Freshman Soccer vs. Burnsville Burnsville 4:00 pm | Apple Valley Community Center Sep 14 Boys Sophomore Soccer vs. Burnsville Burnsville 5:20 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 07 – Sep 13

Sep 09 Girls Sophomore Tennis at Lakeville South High School Lakeville South 4:00 pm | Lakeville South High School Sep 10 Girls Varsity Tennis at Rosemount High School Rosemount 3:30 pm | Rosemount High School Sep 10 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Rosemount High School Rosemount 3:30 pm | Apple Valley High School Sep 10

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 31 – Sep 06

Aug 31 Girls Freshman Volleyball B at Park Park 4:00 pm | Park High School Aug 31 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Hopkins High School Hopkins 4:00 pm | Apple Valley High School Aug 31 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Hopkins High School Hopkins 4:00 pm | Hopkins High School – H1 Aug 31 Girls Freshman

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 24 – Aug 30

Aug 25 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Farmington High School Farmington 3:30 pm | Apple Valley High School Aug 25 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Farmington High School Farmington 3:30 pm | Robert Boeckman Middle School Aug 26 Girls Sophomore Tennis vs. Eastview High School Eastview 4:00 pm | Neil Park Aug 27 Boys Varsity Cross